Finale Crosscompetitie
Regio 1 t/m 5
Amstelveen 12-03-2005
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woon Tijd
JJA, 5KM JJA JJB
1 Barry Hoogeboom 86 Lycurgus 17:29
2 Melvin Disco 86 Sportver. Sportlust 17:31
3 Michiel de Ruiter 86 Hera 17:39
4 Gideon Kok 86 Hera 17:51
5 Roderik van der Kamp 86 Hera 18:06
6 Marcel de Jong 86 AKU 18:11
7 Jacco Koot 86 AV Castricum 18:17
8 Michel Mooy 87 Clytoneus 18:26
9 Thom de Wildt 86 AKU 18:52
10 Jasper Wolfswinkel 86 GAC Hilversum 18:52
11 Ronald van Meurs 86 Clytoneus 18:53
12 Arjen Hart 86 Hera 18:57
13 Benno Koopstra 86 AKU 18:59
14 Tom Bellord 86 Hylas 19:05
15 Thijs van Putten 87 Zuidwal 19:10
16 Micha Bank 86 GAC Hilversum 19:11
17 Mattijs Oud 87 GAC Hilversum 19:14
18 Sander Groot 87 Hera 19:16
19 Ronald Kuin 87 Trias 19:17
20 Tom van Erp 87 Clytoneus 19:25
21 Manuel van de Berg 86 GAC Hilversum 19:33
22 Nik Schneyderberg 87 Altis 19:38
23 Tom Heijens 87 Hylas 19:41
24 Sebastiaan Hexspoor 87 GAC Hilversum 19:49
25 Jeffrey Helsloot 87 Waterland 19:50
26 Hylke Steggerda 87 Zuidwal 19:55
27 Tim Janssen 87 Clytoneus 20:10
28 David Bogaerds 87 Zuidwal 20:35
29 Joost Rusche 87 GAC Hilversum 21:02
30 Berry de Groot 87 Altis 21:26
31 Sjors Elsinghorst 86 Altis 22:06
Ploegen:
1 Hera
2 AKU
JJB, 5KM JJA JJB
1 Thomas Poesiat 88 AV Aalsmeer 17:17
2 Sven vd Vliet 88 Almere '81 17:29
3 Maarten Gouda 88 Trias 18:14
4 Timo van Beek 89 Pijnenburg 18:20
5 Alwin Groen 89 NOVA 18:27
6 Marinus van Zijtveld 88 GAC Hilversum 18:45
7 Niels van Kaam 89 Hylas 19:00
8 Niels Kleijwegt 88 Pijnenburg 19:15
9 Lucien Alblas 89 Sportvereniging 19:20
10 Tim van der Hoeven 89 Pijnenburg 19:23
11 Dino Sontrop 89 AKU 19:29
12 Jeffrey Boerman 89 Hylas 19:33
13 Niels Angevare 88 Sportvereniging 19:52
14 Thijs Reiling 89 Pijnenburg 20:01
15 Sean Lindaya 88 Hylas 20:01
16 Joel de Bree 88 Pijnenburg 20:17
17 Paul vd Gragt 89 Hylas 20:20
18 Benjamin Segerius 89 BAV 20:28
19 Tim van Wechem 88 Phanos 21:18
20 Joeri Jakobsen 89 Altis 21:19
21 Michael Ligthart 89 Almere '81 21:22
22 Florian Kleinknecht 88 Tempo 21:30
Ploegen:
1 Pijnenburg
JJC, 3,5 KM JJC
1 Wesley Pauel 90 Almere '81 12:20
2 Nils Daas 90 Atverni 12:27
3 Jurjen Polderman 91 Clytoneus 13:04
4 Rob Stavenuiter 91 SAV 13:23
5 Dion Kramer 90 Hylas 13:42
6 Sven Vos 91 Noordkop 13:46
7 Khalll Benchaabane 90 Atos 13:55
8 Rogier Haak 90 BAV 14:03
9 Erwin Sneek 91 Startbaan 14:06
10 Camiel Kruiswijk 90 BAV 14:13
11 Sander Zwaan 90 Trias 14:16
12 Niels Baauw 90 Triathlon 14:17
13 David Vonk 90 Zuidwal 14:19
14 Edward Appelman 90 Trias 14:24
15 Tim Suijkerbuijk 91 Pijnenburg 14:25
16 Anton van de Meer 91 Texel 14:25
17 Koen Tott┌ 90 Hera 14:30
18 Jeroen Rodenburg 91 Altis 14:32
19 Ewald Koekkoek 90 Tempo 14:34
20 Leon Duineveld 90 Trias 14:39
21 Arno van Zwieten 90 DOKEV 14:40
22 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV 14:41
23 Bjorn Vennema 90 AAC 14:43
24 Wouter van Kessel 90 BAV 14:47
25 Kars vd Gragt 90 Hylas 14:49
26 Tjade Sluys 91 SAV 14:50
27 Brian Vriend 90 Lycurgus 14:51
28 Nick van Tol 90 GAC Hilversum 14:52
29 Sijmen de Bruijn 90 Altis 14:58
30 Paul Rasch 90 Pijnenburg 14:59
31 Michiel Bak 90 NEA Volharding 15:04
32 Ralph Klaasse 91 Noordkop 15:05
33 Mart Reiling 90 Pijnenburg 15:10
34 Bastiaan Dekker 90 GAC Hilversum 15:12
35 Cor de Bollemeyer 91 AV Castricum 15:14
36 Jip van Otterloo 91 Sportvereniging 15:15
37 Sam de Vor 90 GAC Hilversum 15:15
38 Jerry Melis 91 NEA Volharding 15:19
39 Stefan Breek 90 Hera 15:20
40 Ezra Romeijn 91 Trias 15:21
41 Florentijn Proost 91 Zuidwal 15:24
42 Tom van Kerkoerle 91 BAV 15:25
43 Arjen Vogel 91 Almere '81 15:26
44 Joerie Gennisse 91 Phoenix 15:26
45 Bart van Schie 90 Hylas 15:27
46 Thomas Vermeulen 90 Waterland 15:28
47 Alex Overkamp 91 AV Haarlem 15:29
48 Roderick Aschebrock 91 Tempo 15:32
49 Bjorn Molenaar 91 NOVA 15:35
50 Eldin Honingh 91 Texel 15:37
51 Paul Donders 90 Triathlon 15:39
52 Tommy Groenveld 91 Hera 15:40
53 Jesper Dolieslager 91 SAV 15:41
54 Daan Smeets 90 Pijnenburg 15:44
55 Kasper van Bodegom 90 Zaanland 15:51
56 Bjorn Blauwhof 90 NEA Volharding 15:52
57 Peter Kuin 90 Trias 15:53
58 Jan Janssen 90 Wieringermeer 16:04
59 Daniel van der Veen 90 Lycurgus 16:05
60 Bram van Kleef 91 Altis 16:07
61 Gert-Jan Procee 91 Altis 16:18
62 Gael Vos 91 Triathlon 16:20
63 Pim Admiraal 90 DOKEV 16:23
64 Sebastiaan van Rossen 91 Hera 16:24
65 Mark Veldhoen 91 Hylas 16:29
66 Merijn Spies 91 Triathlon 16:32
67 Brian Bos 91 Lycurgus 16:50
68 Stefan Verkooijen 91 Zaanland 17:18
69 Krijn van Nuland 91 DOKEV 17:22
70 Sander Wiertzema 91 Zaanland 17:47
Ploegen:
1 BAV
2 Trias
3 Hylas
MJA, 3KM MJA MJB
1 Lisanne Groen 87 NOVA 12:42
2 Mandy Plasmeijer 86 AKU 13:05
3 Esther Schipper 87 Hylas 13:24
4 Jirina van Kesteren 87 AV Haarlem 13:57
5 Kim Dekker 86 Zuidwal 14:57
6 Mieke Konings 87 Tempo 15:07
7 Carolien Verhaar 86 AKU 15:55
8 Laura Koldeweij 86 AKU 16:43
Ploegen:
Geen ploegenprijs!
MJB, 3KM MJA MJB
1 Manon Kruiver 88 NOVA 12:09
2 Anniek Hylkema 89 Atverni 13:03
3 Kelly Schouten 88 TAS '82 13:10
4 Gudrun Uriot 88 GAC Hilversum 13:16
5 Evelien Hogers 89 Phanos 13:21
6 Larissa Scholten 88 AV Haarlem 13:21
7 Elinore de Jong 89 Tempo 13:37
8 Kimberley Putman 88 GAC Hilversum 13:42
9 Muriel Uriot 88 GAC Hilversum 13:46
10 Laura Zeeman 89 Zuidwal 13:46
11 Tosca van Halsema 88 GAC Hilversum 13:50
12 Hestia Veldboer 88 Sportvereniging 13:56
13 Marielle Klaassen 89 AV Castricum 13:58
14 Rachelle Bruin 89 Trias 14:07
15 Dian van der Zande 88 GAC Hilversum 14:22
16 Danja Donkervoort 89 AKU 14:25
17 Anne Stavenuiter 89 SAV 14:27
18 Kautar el Abbadi 89 AAC 15:00
19 Karin Leber 89 AV Edam 15:02
20 Gabrielle Groenveld 89 TAS '82 15:10
21 Eline Visser 89 Zuidwal 15:16
22 Lianne Burgers 89 Lycurgus 15:45
23 Anouk Schagen 89 AV Castricum 15:55
24 Anouk Dekker 89 Zuidwal 16:09
25 Florence Moorman 88 AV Castricum 18:08
Ploegen:
1 GAC
MJC, 2KM MJC
1 Margriet Berkhout 90 NOVA 7:47
2 Maaijke Bosma 91 Almere '81 8:10
3 Didi van de Spek 90 AV Edam 8:21
4 Geraldine Kemper 90 AV Edam 8:29
5 Caressa Toonstra 90 Almere '81 8:29
6 Maureen Ellsworth 91 Lycurgus 8:30
7 Leonie Schilder 90 AV Edam 8:31
8 Marloes Jongeneel 90 Almere '81 8:31
9 Nadia Dardouri 91 Atverni 8:40
10 Lisanne Wever 91 NEA Volharding 8:42
11 Joyce Putman 90 GAC Hilversum 8:45
12 Delilah Hendriks 91 AV Edam 8:48
13 Lisette van Kasteren 91 Almere '81 8:49
14 Ineke van der Kaay 91 AV Nijkerk 8:51
15 Marise Hop 91 BAV 8:57
16 Rianne Breedijk 90 Lycurgus 9:00
17 Melline van de Weerdho 91 VAV 9:01
18 Regina Cornelisz 91 Almere '81 9:03
19 Anne Schalkwijk 91 NOVA 9:06
20 Jiota van den Langenbe 91 Atverni 9:06
21 Caroline Kunst 90 AV Edam 9:07
22 Kirsten Bijkerk 91 Tempo 9:12
23 Marieke van Breukelen 90 Wieringermeer 9:13
24 Dagmar Keizer 90 TAS '82 9:14
25 Maaike Daatselaar 91 Atos 9:16
26 Madeleine Majenburg 90 Pijnenburg 9:18
27 Desire Melchiot 91 Hylas 9:20
28 Moniek Maarse 90 AV Aalsmeer 9:21
29 Laura Suijkberbuijk 90 Pijnenburg 9:24
30 Esther Meijer 91 Noordkop 9:24
31 Ryanne van Veluwen 91 BAV 9:26
32 Stephanie Ruts 91 NEA Volharding 9:26
33 Jaimy Schouten 91 TAS '82 9:27
34 Aylin van den Houten 90 Altis 9:29
35 Anouk Molenaar 91 Trias 9:29
36 Danique Buys 91 AV Edam 9:33
37 Roanne Bruin 91 Trias 9:35
38 Els Blok 91 Zuidwal 9:36
39 Senna van Peperzeel 90 Loopgroep Zeewoldelde 9:37
40 Angela Biesterveld 90 AV Edam 9:40
41 Nathalie Bartels 91 AAC 9:41
42 Ottelien Dorland 91 AV Edam 9:49
43 Carlijn Sch§ffers 91 Pijnenburg 9:49
44 Hanneke Poelman 90 VAV 9:53
45 Kate Murphy 90 Altis 9:53
46 Ilona Verboom 91 Triathlon 9:59
47 Robin de Jong 91 Triathlon 10:03
48 Tiffany Boersma 90 AAC 10:04
49 Alissa Jalink 90 Atverni 10:05
50 Dyonice Kroon 91 TAS '82 10:06
51 Valery Brandse 91 AAC 10:08
52 Kirsten Bouritius 90 Triathlon 10:18
53 Tara van Schie 90 AV Haarlem 10:32
54 Sandraq Koekkoek 91 Tempo 11:03
55 Roos Thijssen 91 Triathlon 11:23
56 Nathalie Deden 91 Tempo 11:25
57 Michelle Edel 91 NEA Volharding 11:49
58 Kim Fluecht 91 NEA Volharding 11:50
Ploegen:
1 Edam
2 Almere '81
3 Atverni
JJD1, 2KM JJD1
1 Fenno Polderman 93 Clytoneus 7:54
2 Cliff Ellsworth 93 Lycurgus 8:02
3 Menno Munster 93 Hylas 8:04
4 Wesley Zschottche 93 Zaanland 8:07
5 Eduard Grob 93 GAC Hilversum 8:13
6 Tjade Looman 93 Loopgroep Zeewolde 8:14
7 Roy van Kempen 93 DOKEV 8:15
8 Wouter Heinrich 93 AKU 8:20
9 Jurriaan Wouters 93 Triathlon 8:24
10 Lars Tils 93 AKU 8:25
11 Sjaak Hoogstraten 93 AV '23 8:30
12 Wytze Blom 93 Suomi 8:38
13 Jelmer Alferink 93 Phoenix 8:39
14 Riccardo Sprong 93 Clytoneus 8:40
15 Christian Rasch 93 Pijnenburg 8:45
16 Tom Roetman 93 GAC Hilversum 8:49
17 Joris Hollander 93 AV Castricum 8:53
18 Tijme Balke 93 AKU 8:53
19 Arnoux Breek 93 Hera 8:56
20 Julien Groeneveld 93 Hylas 8:57
21 Floris Schiks 93 Fit 8:58
22 Thijs van der Sant 93 Fit 9:00
23 Wessel de Rijk 93 Hylas 9:04
24 Thomas Hoogerbrugge 93 Lycurgus 9:05
25 Bouke Bouma 93 AV Edam 9:08
26 Matthijs van Dijk 93 GAC Hilversum 9:09
27 Bas Land 93 Pijnenburg 9:11
28 Sven van Essen 93 Altis 9:12
29 Thom Ridderbos 93 AV '23 9:13
30 Berend Mortier 93 Altis 9:13
31 Gijs Roos 93 Waterland 9:14
32 Jorn van Splunder 93 Clytoneus 9:15
33 Stijn Houthyuizen 93 Arena 9:15
34 Arnold van de Esschert 93 AV Nijkerk 9:17
35 Pim de Vor 93 GAC Hilversum 9:19
36 Muus Evers 93 Hylas 9:19
37 Bas van Leersum 93 Zaanland 9:20
38 Ronald Versteeg 93 Atverni 9:20
39 Robin Piet 93 AV Aalsmeer 9:22
40 Tom Eshuijs 93 Zaanland 9:22
41 Cas Lutz 93 GAC Hilversum 9:23
42 Tim Uitslager 93 Zaanland 9:25
43 Bernd Koperdraad 93 GAC Hilversum 9:40
44 Dominique Vogel 93 Hera 9:41
45 Jeroen Bosschaart 93 AKU 9:42
46 Chiel Schilder 93 DOKEV 9:43
47 Lorenzo van der Woert 93 AV Aalsmeer 9:43
48 Oscar Leemhuis 93 Hera 9:44
49 Dylan Poelman 93 Triathlon 9:44
50 Rense Dekker 93 Clytoneus 9:45
51 Hugo Vader 93 NOVA 9:48
52 Mike Eyssen 93 AAC 9:48
53 Kevin Timman 93 AAC 9:49
54 Jonas Stapel 93 Triathlon 9:51
55 Thijs Huiberts 93 DOKEV 9:54
56 Tim Dorlandt 93 GAC Hilversum 9:59
57 Stefan Duistermaat 93 DOKEV 10:05
58 Mark Wormhoudt 93 AV '23 10:07
59 Imre Pos 93 Pijnenburg 10:07
60 Lars van der Heide 93 Noordkop 10:21
61 Huub Schulte 93 AV '23 10:24
62 Vincent Pols 93 Noordkop 10:55
63 Jeroen Knopper 93 Pijnenburg 11:18
Ploegen:
1 AKU
2 Hylas
3 Clytoneus
JJD2, 2KM JJD2
1 Leon Koch 92 Almere '81 7:25
2 Jordi Baars 92 AV Aalsmeer 7:39
3 Edwin de Vries 92 Almere '81 7:55
4 Sibren Weerd 92 AV Castricum 8:01
5 Merijn de Klerk 92 BAV 8:06
6 Norbert Majenburg 92 Pijnenburg 8:06
7 Maarten Elsenaar 92 NOVA 8:15
8 Laurens Sombroek 92 AV Edam 8:18
9 Marnix Rhijnsburger 92 Fit 8:18
10 Robin Boerman 92 Hylas 8:19
11 Joost van't Schip 92 Startbaan 8:19
12 Robin Bak 92 NEA Volharding 8:19
13 Jasper Smits 92 Pijnenburg 8:20
14 Maarten Butelaar 92 Hylas 8:22
15 Nick Sinnige 92 AV Castricum 8:23
16 Casper Mantje 92 Suomi 8:24
17 Joris Wester 92 AKU 8:36
18 Sjoerd Willig 92 Zuidwal 8:36
19 Bram Berkhout 92 NOVA 8:36
20 David Landman 92 GAC Hilversum 8:38
21 Davey Kievith 92 Noordkop 8:39
22 Ayoub Benchaabane 92 Atos 8:39
23 Jeroen Teeuwen 92 Haarlemmermeer 8:40
24 Karim Brouwer 92 Spirit Lelystad 8:41
25 Wik Breure 92 Pijnenburg 8:41
26 Job Boomgaard 92 Triathlon 8:42
27 Pim Smith 92 GAC Hilversum 8:44
28 Kay Abbink 92 DOKEV 8:44
29 Wayne Roest 92 Altis 8:45
30 Menno de Bruijn 92 Altis 8:46
31 Roy Molenaar 92 Zuidwal 8:46
32 Casper Jansen 92 Hera 8:49
33 Krijn Schagen 92 AV Castricum 8:51
34 Daan Hagestein 92 GAC Hilversum 8:53
35 Laurens Steehouder 92 Triathlon 8:54
36 Jarno Vegting 92 Atos 8:57
37 Eric van der Graaf 92 Atverni 9:00
38 Tom Hilhorst 92 Pijnenburg 9:01
39 Jesse Koopmans 92 Lycurgus 9:02
40 Yorick Hoogeveen 92 DOKEV 9:10
41 Leon van den Berg 92 GAC Hilversum 9:10
42 Duco Heijs 92 Altis 9:14
43 Stefan Vlak 92 Hera 9:16
44 Kars van Steenis 92 Noordkop 9:17
45 Luuc Brans 92 Atos 9:19
46 Thomas van Ophem 92 Hylas 9:19
47 Timon van Eekel 92 Zuidwal 9:23
48 Pelle Groot 92 Lycurgus 9:24
49 Alexander Siteur 92 Triathlon 9:25
50 Jim Kruiver 92 NOVA 9:30
51 Joshua Veldboer 92 Sportvereniging 9:35
52 Auke van Albada 92 Triathlon 9:38
53 Eric Dignum 92 DOKEV 9:43
54 Machlon van Dijk 92 Zuidwal 9:45
55 Koen Werkhove 92 Atos 9:46
56 Rinke Modder 92 DOKEV 9:49
57 Reijn van den Burg 92 Altis 9:55
58 Tim Rood 92 Hylas 10:11
59 Rutger van Vredendaal 92 Lycurgus 10:13
60 Danny Honing 92 Lycurgus 10:49
Ploegen:
1 Pijnenburg
2 Castricum
3 Hylas
MJD1, 1,5KM MJD1
1 Tjarda vd Spek 93 AV Edam 6:27
2 Brigitte Kremers 93 AAC 6:35
3 Lenneke Stam 93 Trias 6:38
4 Maaike Tuinsma 93 TAS '82 6:42
5 Wies van Leeuwen 93 Triathlon 6:43
6 Lesley Vork 93 NEA Volharding 6:43
7 Shannon van der Gaag 93 Almere '81 6:55
8 Britte Duijn 93 SAV 6:57
9 Sophie van den Berg 93 Startbaan 6:57
10 Frida Bremer 93 Spirit Lelystad 7:00
11 Martine van Zalinge 93 AV Edam 7:00
12 Renske Gillissen 93 Altis 7:01
13 Birgit Creusen 93 Altis 7:03
14 Marloes Duijn 93 SAV 7:06
15 Stephanie Verhagen 93 BAV 7:06
16 Sacha van Eerten 93 AV '23 7:11
17 Jannemiek van Kleef 93 Altis 7:12
18 Manon Gozeling 93 Trias 7:13
19 Daisy Loomans 93 Hollandia 7:14
20 Amee Hurkmans 93 AV Castricum 7:15
21 Laura Vetter 93 Phanos 7:16
22 Anna-Sophie Koning 93 AV Edam 7:19
23 Marloes Steenhuisen 93 GAC Hilversum 7:19
24 Esther Huffener 93 AV '23 7:20
25 Melissa van Gelder 93 AV Aalsmeer 7:21
26 Rosa Vermeulen 93 Waterland 7:21
27 Brendelies Plantyn 93 Altis 7:22
28 Merei Ligteringen 93 Trias 7:23
29 Chrissie Broersen 93 SAV 7:23
30 Jooske Visbeen 93 Spirit Lelystad 7:27
31 Loes Esch 93 AV Castricum 7:28
32 Laila Dardouri 93 Atverni 7:29
33 Shariva Koops 93 BAV 7:30
34 Natahaly Timmerman 93 Noordkop 7:31
35 Marije Wever 93 NEA Volharding 7:34
36 Lindey Edel 93 NEA Volharding 7:34
37 Zoey Posthuma 93 Pijnenburg 7:35
38 Lotte Bijl 93 AV Castricum 7:36
39 Linda Sprenger 93 AKU 7:37
40 Terzja van de Kuil 93 GAC Hilversum 7:38
41 Nikki Minjon 93 Phoenix 7:39
42 Lennie de Roo 93 Hylas 7:41
43 Mirthe de Boer 93 Zuidwal 7:45
44 Eline Valk 93 AV '23 7:47
45 Catharina de Jong 93 AV '23 7:48
46 Roos Post 93 Phoenix 7:48
47 Tinka Offereins 93 Startbaan 7:49
48 Diekje Schouten 93 BAV 7:54
49 Anna Hollebeek 93 GAC Hilversum 7:56
50 Charlot Ruhe 93 GAC Hilversum 8:00
51 Margje Mul 93 Hera 8:01
52 Natasha Wijers 93 Hera 8:01
53 Tyche Ankersmit 93 Fit 8:02
54 Tirsa Dijkstra 93 SAV 8:03
55 Sanne Gersonius 93 AV Castricum 8:05
56 Thirza Andriessen 93 Zuidwal 8:08
57 Kerstin Wit 93 Wieringermeer 8:48
58 Lisa Walstra 93 NEA Volharding 9:05
59 Nikki van Asselt 93 BAV 9:25
Ploegen:
1 Edam
2 Altis
3 Trias
MJD2, 1,5KM MJD2
1 Daphne van Es 92 DOKEV 6:22
2 Nannet Schuring 92 Atos 6:23
3 Ashley Schouwenaar 92 Sportvereniging 6:25
4 Tyka Uyting 92 Triathlon 6:25
5 Jacky van Splunteren 92 Zaanland 6:26
6 Nicole Schoute 92 Lycurgus 6:36
7 Maijke Paap 92 Triathlon 6:37
8 Isabelle Bosch 92 GAC Hilversum 6:51
9 Anna Lindaya 92 Hylas 6:51
10 Richel Klarenbeek 92 Pijnenburg 6:57
11 Sandra Kwakman 92 AV Edam 7:01
12 Lotte Krause 92 AKU 7:02
13 Susan Massa 92 Zuidwal 7:03
14 Wendy van der Velden 92 Lycurgus 7:04
15 Esther Bosboom 92 Zuidwal 7:06
16 Floor ter Burg 92 Noordkop 7:07
17 Melia de Wit 92 GAC Hilversum 7:07
18 Manuela Vermeulen 92 GAC Hilversum 7:08
19 Fayette Klaassen 92 AV Castricum 7:09
20 Lisa Brandon 92 Hylas 7:10
21 Rosa Brugman 92 BAV 7:11
22 Lesley Jansen 92 BAV 7:12
23 Frea Zwaag 92 DOKEV 7:12
24 Eline Spoelstra 92 Lycurgus 7:16
25 Lisa Roos 92 Waterland 7:17
26 Intan Pool 92 Hera 7:20
27 Michelle Kret┌ 92 Noordkop 7:21
28 Heleen Gorris 92 GAC Hilversum 7:25
29 Rikst van der Helm 92 Triathlon 7:30
30 Maaike Bloem 92 Startbaan 7:34
31 Britta Schijf 92 Loopgroep Zeewolde 7:37
32 Nikki Schilder 92 DOKEV 7:37
33 Kim Visbeen 92 AV '23 7:38
34 Natascha Wijnker 92 Hera 7:40
35 Hannah Huizinga 92 Zuidwal 7:41
36 Sarah Wilms 92 Noordkop 7:41
37 Gill Pels 92 BAV 7:41
38 Tessa Bos 92 Zuidwal 7:42
39 Irene Hommels 92 GAC Hilversum 7:45
40 Inge Doornbos 92 Hylas 8:39
41 Meinou Bons 92 Hera 8:53
Ploegen:
1 Triathlon
2 GAC
3 Lycurgus
JPA1, 1,5KM JPA1
1 Messaoud Dardouri 95 Atverni 6:26
2 Rob ter Burg 95 Noordkop 6:36
3 Stijn de Ruijter 95 AV Castricum 6:40
4 Mathe Duistermaat 95 DOKEV 6:40
5 Ingmar de Klerk 95 BAV 6:43
6 Marius Wouters 95 Triathlon 6:46
7 Joeri Slagter 95 TAS '82 6:54
8 Thijs Stuart 95 Hylas 6:54
9 Levi Schuchard 95 NEA Volharding 6:55
10 Soerd Heemskerk 95 AKU 6:57
11 Siem Wijn 95 Phanos 6:57
12 Roy van Sluis 95 Trias 7:01
13 Vincent 95 AV Castricum 7:03
14 Oliver Skambraks 95 Fit 7:06
15 Dylan Jansen 95 BAV 7:08
16 Mees Hilhorst 95 BAV 7:09
17 Jasper Bosschaart 95 AKU 7:12
18 Martijn Groeneveld 95 Loopgroep Zeewolde 7:13
19 Jorin van Rijsse 95 AKU 7:13
20 Melle Albada 95 GAC Hilversum 7:15
21 Rob Swagten 95 AKU 7:15
22 Vincent Kers 95 DOKEV 7:16
23 Erwin Bruin 95 DOKEV 7:17
24 Sean Meijer 95 Lycurgus 7:19
25 Koen Bergenhenegouw 95 Hylas 7:19
26 Lars Sattanathan 95 GAC Hilversum 7:20
27 Levi Tindal 95 Waterland 7:22
28 Sander Hessen 95 Suomi 7:22
29 Chris van Hensbergen 95 Suomi 7:25
30 Ruwen Gouwenberg 95 Noordkop 7:26
31 Max Brienen 95 Zaanland 7:27
32 Bas van der Vuurst 95 BAV 7:28
33 Job Beintema 95 Trias 7:29
34 Mats Pijl 95 GAC Hilversum 7:30
35 Timo Koch 95 Almere '81 7:31
36 Jeffrey Bon 95 BAV 7:32
37 Conrad Balzer 95 Clytoneus 7:32
38 Mark Rigter 95 BAV 7:36
39 Thierry Belt 95 Triathlon 7:40
40 Duane ter Steege 95 Phoenix 7:41
41 Toby van Gastelen 95 NEA Volharding 7:43
42 Nick Kievith 95 Noordkop 7:43
43 Daniel Lieuwen 95 Tempo 7:44
44 Joel Erades 95 Trias 7:44
45 Nanne Langhout 95 Phoenix 7:47
46 Paul Gorris 95 GAC Hilversum 7:49
47 Koen Bolhuis 95 AV Castricum 7:51
48 Max de Bruijn 95 Zuidwal 7:54
49 Dylan de Bruijn 95 Zuidwal 7:55
50 Emile Vierus 95 Altis 7:55
51 Stan Lutz 95 GAC Hilversum 7:57
52 Rico van de Pol 95 BAV 7:57
53 Hielke van Splunder 95 Clytoneus 8:02
54 Max Wiegers 95 Trias 8:03
55 Bert Robben 95 Triathlon 8:04
56 Tobias Pauptit 95 Phoenix 8:07
57 Bas Cijvat 95 Zuidwal 8:08
58 Jasper Fennet 95 Startbaan 8:34
59 Leon Jansen 95 Zuidwal 8:53
Ploegen:
1 BAV
2 AKU
3 DOKEV
JPA2, 1,5KM JPA2 I
1 Jeroen Zwart 94 Phoenix 6:19
2 Nino Kraaijer 94 Lycurgus 6:22
3 Vasko Vos 94 Noordkop 6:23
4 Erik Tesselaar 94 NOVA 6:24
5 Hjalmar van Midden 94 GAC Hilversum 6:39
6 Jerom Meester 94 Startbaan 6:40
7 Timo Looijen 94 Waterland 6:44
8 Pieter Mijnhout 94 GAC Hilversum 6:44
9 Rienk de Weerd 94 AV Castricum 6:45
10 Mitch de Wit 94 Waterland 6:46
11 Alex Heije 94 Startbaan 6:48
12 Alain van Tholl 94 AV '23 6:49
13 Thomas Botman 94 NOVA 6:51
14 Luc Baardman 94 Clytoneus 6:52
15 Dion van Veenendaal 94 Arena 6:52
16 Daan Retz 94 Zaanland 6:53
17 Gerben Vermeulen 94 Lycurgus 6:56
18 Tomas Baars 94 AV Aalsmeer 6:57
19 Jori Roosenburg 94 Hylas 6:58
20 Jules de Bont 94 Phanos 6:58
21 Rens Woltjes 94 Phoenix 6:59
22 Joris Ketelaars 94 Pijnenburg 6:59
23 Justen van Benten 94 Phoenix 7:00
24 Jasper de Bles 94 Hylas 7:01
25 Jelmer van Leer 94 Clytoneus 7:01
26 Tobias van Zethoven 94 Phanos 7:01
27 Jon Schouwenaar 94 Startbaan 7:06
28 Mitchel Thiel 94 Pijnenburg 7:06
29 Joshua Gul 94 Phanos 7:07
30 Andrew Vriend 94 Lycurgus 7:09
31 Jeroen Wery 94 Altis 7:10
32 Chris Bras 94 Zaanland 7:12
33 Julian Kunst 94 Hylas 7:12
34 Tom Groot 94 Pijnenburg 7:12
35 Roy Kosmeijer 94 Clytoneus 7:13
36 Wesley van der Veen 94 Pijnenburg 7:13
37 Igor Cerlak 94 AV '23 7:14
38 Bradley Groenestein 94 Altis 7:15
39 Thomas Kwakman 94 AV Edam 7:17
40 Jacques van Adrichem 94 Altis 7:20
41 Joel Vennik 94 NEA Volharding 7:20
42 Tim Droge 94 Fit 7:21
43 Jordi de Jong 94 Startbaan 7:23
44 Jeroen van Muiswinkel 94 Hera 7:23
45 Daan van Vliet 94 Clytoneus 7:25
46 Marthijs Hummel 94 Altis 7:26
47 Richard Engel 94 Hera 7:27
48 Casper Benthem 94 Clytoneus 7:28
49 Max Essen 94 Triathlon 7:29
50 Tim Koenis 94 Hera 7:30
51 Thom Jenske 94 GAC Hilversum 7:31
52 Jesper Zwaan 94 Wieringermeer 7:31
53 Niels Dapper 94 AAC 7:32
54 Filip van der Hoven 94 Hera 7:33
55 Kees Bakker 94 DOKEV 7:48
56 Kas Houthuijs 94 Phoenix 7:51
57 Koen Monnickendam 94 GAC Hilversum 7:52
58 Wouter Mehrer 94 AV Castricum 7:58
59 Danny van Lith 94 Hylas 8:01
60 Lars Dignum 94 NOVA 8:28
61 Dennis Vermeulen 94 Zaanland 8:29
Ploegen:
1 Startbaan
2 Phoenix
3 Lycurgus
MPA1, 1,5KM MPA1
1 Eva van Ee 95 AV Aalsmeer 6:52
2 Marije Doddema 95 Zaanland 6:54
3 Jessie Homminga 95 GAC Hilversum 6:55
4 Anja van der Zanden 95 Triathlon 6:56
5 Stans Bouwmeester 95 Triathlon 6:58
6 Davina van Perge 95 NOVA 7:07
7 Sterre Bour 95 Phoenix 7:07
8 Charlie van Dongen 95 GAC Hilversum 7:15
9 Dorien Koekoek 95 Clytoneus 7:17
10 Femke van der Pal 95 Zaanland 7:18
11 Nikki Klarenbeek 95 Pijnenburg 7:20
12 Robin Klarenbeek 95 Pijnenburg 7:24
13 Britt Lugtenburg 95 Noordkop 7:25
14 Dzifa Kusenuh 95 Phoenix 7:26
15 Ellen van't Schip 95 Startbaan 7:28
16 Kim van Egten 95 Zaanland 7:28
17 Naomi Meyer 95 AV Castricum 7:29
18 Katja Slangewal 95 Altis 7:32
19 Selina Bak 95 AV Monnickendam 7:33
20 Bonnie Liefting 95 Trias 7:34
21 Rosa Knebel 95 AV Castricum 7:35
22 Kiki Klaver 95 NOVA 7:38
23 Janne van Eerten 95 AV '23 7:40
24 Eline van Breukelen 95 Wieringermeer 7:40
25 Mayleen Schoenmaker 95 Hera 7:44
26 Marye Oosterhuis 95 Zuidwal 7:45
27 Lisanne Keet 95 DOKEV 7:49
28 Suzanne Nouwen 95 Pijnenburg 7:55
29 Inge van de Beek 95 Pijnenburg 7:55
30 Sonja Pieters 95 GAC Hilversum 7:56
31 Leoni Verwoerd 95 Altis 7:56
32 Lois Tromp 95 NEA Volharding 7:57
33 Lentine Klaassen 95 AV Castricum 7:59
34 Carlijn van Esch 95 AV Castricum 8:01
35 Ashley Endenburg 95 Zuidwal 8:01
36 Wytske Swierstra 95 Startbaan 8:02
37 Anne Witteveen 95 GAC Hilversum 8:02
38 Laura de Witte 95 Trias 8:03
39 Lotti Twisk 95 AV Castricum 8:03
40 Elody Postma 95 Pijnenburg 8:04
41 Margaux Jonkers 95 AV '23 8:06
42 Margit Meijer 95 Altis 8:08
43 Lotte Matola 95 AV '23 8:09
44 Damiet Korver 95 Phoenix 8:12
45 Floor van Eerten 95 AV '23 8:14
46 Lotte Veelo 95 Zuidwal 8:14
47 Karlien van der Lucht 95 Altis 8:21
48 Sofie Jansen 95 Spirit Lelystad 8:23
49 Esmee Weijer 95 Zuidwal 8:24
50 Inez van der Steen 95 BAV 8:25
51 Janna Bots 95 Pijnenburg 8:26
52 Manon Haakman 95 Lycurgus 8:26
53 Sophie Vetter 95 Phanos 8:47
54 Lisanne Vedder 95 Hera 9:24
55 Marieke van Etten 95 Wieringermeer 11:00
Ploegen:
1 Zaanland
2 GAC
3 Pijnenburg
MPA2, 1,5KM MPA2
1 Anke Boer 94 Almere '81 6:16
2 Elizabeth Alowede 94 AAC 6:23
3 Lique Weeren 94 Triathlon 6:24
4 Marijke Brilman 94 AV Nijkerk 6:33
5 Milou Rossenaar 94 AV Edam 6:57
6 Esmee Killian 94 Zuidwal 6:59
7 Layla Wagemaker 94 Startbaan 7:04
8 Jip Vastenburg 94 GAC Hilversum 7:05
9 Myrthe Gorris 94 GAC Hilversum 7:05
10 Maaike Witpeerd 94 Startbaan 7:08
11 Madelon Fennet 94 Startbaan 7:08
12 Demy Zahradnik 94 BAV 7:09
13 Iris van Breukelen 94 Pijnenburg 7:10
14 Kristie Wagemaker 94 Startbaan 7:11
15 Nienke Lammertink 94 Triathlon 7:13
16 Linda van Rossum 94 AKU 7:16
17 Shanne Lof 94 Loopgroep Zeewolde 7:17
18 Eline Ruiten 94 Noordkop 7:18
19 Shannon Lakerveld 94 AV Aalsmeer 7:19
20 Eline Daas 94 OSM '75 7:20
21 Murthe Nanninga 94 Zuidwal 7:21
22 Lisa Wagemaker 94 Startbaan 7:22
23 Mandy van der Eijk 94 Startbaan 7:26
24 Lotte Paap 94 Triathlon 7:29
25 Ilse Venema 94 GAC Hilversum 7:30
26 Peggy Buchter 94 Startbaan 7:34
27 Lianne Barnhoorn 94 Trias 7:34
28 Tineke Ruijter 94 NOVA 7:35
29 Roos Visbeen 94 Noordkop 7:36
30 Joy Zeldenthuis 94 AV Aalsmeer 7:38
31 Julia Bloem 94 Pijnenburg 7:41
32 Sabrina van Grinsven 94 Zuidwal 7:41
33 Yoni de Jong 94 Pijnenburg 7:42
34 Puck de Wit 94 Zuidwal 7:43
35 Amy Kampert 94 BAV 7:44
36 Tessa Molenaar 94 Trias 7:45
37 Yara van der Velde 94 Triathlon 7:46
38 Nikki Fluecht 94 NEA Volharding 7:46
39 Shenna Straathof 94 Spirit Lelystad 7:47
40 Janneke Pons 94 AKU 7:51
41 Luna Hotting 94 Zaanland 7:53
42 Randy Bruin 94 Trias 7:54
43 Lotte Brink 94 Trias 7:55
44 Carla van Heck 94 Zuidwal 7:55
45 Natalie de Boer 94 Pijnenburg 7:58
46 Lisa Verblaauw 94 Wieringermeer 8:01
47 Femke de Boer 94 BAV 8:02
48 Niobe van Lokhorst 94 AAC 8:04
49 Amber Scherrenburg 94 GAC Hilversum 8:06
50 Jill Klaasse 94 Noordkop 8:10
51 Amber Commadeur 94 Hera 8:23
52 Fenna Wit 94 Wieringermeer 8:23
53 Yvette Walters 94 Hera 8:34
54 Miriam Veenstra 94 AAC 8:50
55 Yannicke Kruiswijk 94 BAV 9:17
Ploegen:
1 Startbaan
2 Triathlon
3 GAC
JPB, 1,250KM JPB
1 Wouter Aarts 96 AV '23 5:28
2 Thomas van Ginneken 96 Triathlon 5:28
3 Dave Klarenbeek 96 Pijnenburg 5:30
4 Thierry Willigenburg 96 Triathlon 5:33
5 Jesse van der Mee 96 Noordkop 5:37
6 Tony van Diepen 96 Hera 5:41
7 Timo ten Brink 96 Zaanland 5:45
8 Joost Heinrich 96 AKU 5:52
9 Niels Apeldoorn 96 Hera 5:54
10 Bart van Manen 96 GAC Hilversum 5:58
11 Jasper Hewit 96 GAC Hilversum 6:01
12 Kai Botman 96 NOVA 6:03
13 Mark Stammes 96 Pijnenburg 6:04
14 Jeroen Bakker 96 Fit 6:04
15 Chiem Hollander 96 Pijnenburg 6:05
16 Luc van Dormolen 96 BAV 6:05
17 Emiel Rigter 96 BAV 6:06
18 Mees Ritmeijer 96 AV '23 6:06
19 Lulian Langestraat 96 AAC 6:07
20 Sven van Maris 96 BAV 6:07
21 Martijn Pons 96 AKU 6:08
22 Niels Kwakman 96 AV Edam 6:09
23 Ruben de Dreu 96 Fit 6:10
24 Sander Kaspers 96 Pijnenburg 6:11
25 Ilan Langedijk 96 Suomi 6:11
26 Tom de Boer 96 Zuidwal 6:13
27 Luuk van der Wal 96 Zuidwal 6:14
28 Michael van Eeten 96 Zuidwal 6:15
29 Lars Besselaar 96 GAC Hilversum 6:16
30 Roy Ruijter 96 SAV 6:18
31 Bjorn Abbink 96 DOKEV 6:23
32 Kayan Boonstra 96 Zuidwal 6:24
33 Koen Reinders 96 Triathlon 6:27
34 Lukas Bos 96 Triathlon 6:28
35 Sam Vrind 96 Phanos 6:32
36 Rico Lennox 96 AAC 6:35
37 Rick de Wit 96 BAV 6:36
38 Bas Katsma 96 Hera 6:37
39 Hidde Braaksma 96 Trias 6:38
40 Ephrem Cortvrint 96 Startbaan 6:40
41 Reijndert Mehrer 96 AV Castricum 6:44
42 Stan Liefting 96 Trias 6:45
43 Rick Bruggeman 96 Altis 6:46
44 Jules Groot Roessink 96 Altis 6:46
45 Lars Hartendorp 96 Hera 6:48
46 Floris Frugte 96 Startbaan 7:20
47 Thomas Wiegmink 96 Startbaan 7:21
48 Elon Bing 96 Trias 7:24
Ploegen:
1 Pijnenburg
2 Triathlon
3 GAC
MPB, 1,250KM MPB
1 Esther Brilman 96 AV Nijkerk 5:48
2 Valancia Dekker 96 AV Castricum 5:56
3 Eva van Velzen 96 Spirit Lelystad 5:59
4 Eva Rozendaal 96 NOVA 6:01
5 Josja Veul 96 Phoenix 6:03
6 Judith Rasch 96 Pijnenburg 6:03
7 Luka Jansen 96 AV '23 6:11
8 Jolijn Prins 96 NOVA 6:12
9 Amy Wortel 96 GAC Hilversum 6:19
10 Chantal van Wissen 96 Phanos 6:22
11 Esther Kelderman 96 AV '23 6:23
12 Hina Vuijk 96 Triathlon 6:23
13 Dagmar van Hinte 96 Spirit Lelystad 6:25
14 Fenna Eerenberg 96 GAC Hilversum 6:26
15 Nikki van Zomeren 96 Pijnenburg 6:27
16 Maaike Ruijter 96 NOVA 6:28
17 Daphne Willems 96 AV '23 6:30
18 Lotta Daas 96 OSM '75 6:32
19 Anie Wolsing 96 Triathlon 6:33
20 Caressa Blankestijn 96 Pijnenburg 6:33
21 Megan van de Waart 96 Atos 6:34
22 Chinouk van de Kuil 96 GAC Hilversum 6:34
23 Jiska Vorstman 96 AAC 6:35
24 Emma Venneker 96 Hylas 6:36
25 Lisa Biesterveld 96 Pijnenburg 6:37
26 Xanthe de Bont 96 Phanos 6:42
27 Amy Sevink 96 Pijnenburg 6:42
28 Tessel Bruns 96 GAC Hilversum 6:43
29 Rachel Stout 96 AV Monnickendam 6:43
30 Floor Molenaar 96 AV '23 6:43
31 Demi van der Stoep 96 Altis 6:46
32 Djessie Ligthart 96 TAS '82 6:46
33 Maxime Valk 96 AV '23 6:49
34 Laura Keulartz 96 AV '23 6:49
35 Astrid Zwaag 96 DOKEV 6:51
36 Daphne van den Hoven 96 Trias 6:53
37 Lotte van der Velde 96 Triathlon 6:53
38 Yael Steenman 96 GAC Hilversum 6:54
39 Caitlin van Gessel 96 Triathlon 6:54
40 Mies Raadgever 96 Triathlon 6:55
41 Thessa Gotz 96 AV Castricum 7:01
42 Lotte van Leersum 96 Zaanland 7:02
43 Syl Brekelmans 96 DOKEV 7:06
44 Nathalie Budel 96 Pijnenburg 7:11
45 Demi Oerlemans 96 Wieringermeer 7:12
46 Latisha de Boer 96 Triathlon 7:20
47 Michelle Suyk 96 Hera 7:21
48 Gwennan Smitskamp 96 Startbaan 7:22
49 Hedwig van Basten Bate 96 Altis 7:22
50 Marjolein Schot 96 Spirit Lelystad 7:24
51 Tara Honschoten 96 Startbaan 7:24
52 Elsa Ateba 96 TAS '82 7:26
53 Leone Verweij 96 Altis 7:34
54 Annika Ruyter 96 DOKEV 7:36
55 Dewi Posthuma 96 Pijnenburg 7:36
56 Lynn Glas 96 NOVA 7:37
57 Lisa Markslag 96 Altis 10:19
Ploegen:
1 NOVA
2 AV'23
3 Pijnenburg
JPC, 1KM JPC
1 Jochem Dobber 97 Suomi 4:58
2 Cas van der Sommen 97 Pijnenburg 4:58
3 Laszlo van Huizen 97 Phanos 4:59
4 Luc de Jong 97 BAV 5:00
5 Daan Bijman 97 Trias 5:04
6 Rens de Boer 97 Almere '81 5:05
7 Ties van Kipshagen 97 DOKEV 5:05
8 Sven Schoonebeek 97 AV Castricum 5:07
9 Sven Burger 97 NOVA 5:09
10 Jurgen Schilders 97 AV Monnickendam 5:10
11 Jan-Willem Tesselaar 97 NOVA 5:17
12 Onno van 't Wout 97 Startbaan 5:18
13 Hilbrand Wouters 97 Triathlon 5:20
14 Stan Klarenbeek 97 Pijnenburg 5:21
15 Jelle Scheper 97 Startbaan 5:22
16 Stef Heiloo 97 Trias 5:22
17 Jasper Bal 97 Startbaan 5:23
18 Marius Messerman 97 GAC Hilversum 5:23
19 Arnoud Baars 97 Hylas 5:26
20 Tom Kaspers 97 Pijnenburg 5:27
21 Guido de Bloois 97 OSM '75 5:27
22 Sid Hamelink 97 NOVA 5:29
23 Michael van Peperzeel 97 Loopgroep Zeewolde 5:29
24 Cas van Dongen 97 GAC Hilversum 5:32
25 Mika Broekhuizen 97 Phanos 5:34
26 Martijn Lauppe 97 GAC Hilversum 5:36
27 Oek Jongbloed 97 NOVA 5:36
28 Thijs Bouwman 97 Triathlon 5:39
29 Bryan Schoonheden 97 Noordkop 5:40
30 Jochem Franken 97 GAC Hilversum 5:45
31 Gijs Keesman 97 AV Castricum 5:46
32 Tim Machiels 97 Triathlon 5:49
33 Bas Baartmans 97 Altis 5:53
34 Thimon van der Sluis 97 Phoenix 5:54
35 Jonathan van Dalen 97 GAC Hilversum 5:55
36 Bas Rem 97 Wieringermeer 5:56
37 Jan Bakker 97 DOKEV 5:57
38 Alex Ketelaars 97 Pijnenburg 5:58
39 Cearan de Boer 97 Altis 6:08
40 Sander van Sintmaarten 97 Triathlon 6:13
41 Diederik Blom 97 BAV 6:22
42 Sjoerd Dorrestein 97 Trias 6:26
43 Geert Huiberts 97 DOKEV 6:39
44 Matthijs Wisboom 97 BAV 6:53
Ploegen:
1 Pijnenburg
2 NOVA
3 Startbaan
MPC, 1KM MPC
1 Rosalie Wijnker 97 Hera 5:00
2 Charlotte Rave 97 Altis 5:05
3 Veerle Bakker 97 Triathlon 5:09
4 Juliette de Klerk 97 BAV 5:16
5 Tara Yoro 97 AV '23 5:17
6 Laura de Lange 97 Suomi 5:18
7 Floortje van Kampen 97 Wieringermeer 5:28
8 Nadia Diambudiaku 97 Hylas 5:34
9 Jeske van der Pal 97 Zaanland 5:34
10 Jessy van Ee 97 Altis 5:35
11 Jeneh Knoop 97 Altis 5:37
12 Djo Tromp 97 NEA Volharding 5:40
13 Anna Schuitema 97 Pijnenburg 5:40
14 Myrthe Wit 97 Wieringermeer 5:42
15 Kyara Schinkel 97 NEA Volharding 5:47
16 Lisa van Egten 97 Zaanland 5:50
17 Jasmijn van Duin 97 NOVA 5:52
18 Rohmana Koops 97 BAV 5:54
19 Jetske Lucas 97 Pijnenburg 5:55
20 Kim Bakker 97 Trias 5:57
21 Kathy Agasi 97 Trias 6:00
22 Aniek de Jong 97 Pijnenburg 6:03
23 Simone van Wijk 97 GAC Hilversum 6:04
24 Leonie Grob 97 GAC Hilversum 6:05
25 Dominique Gessel 97 Zuidwal 6:07
26 Sophie Walstra 97 NEA Volharding 6:08
27 Mirte Scheper 97 Startbaan 6:09
28 Astrid Beij 97 Startbaan 6:11
29 Femke de Koe 97 GAC Hilversum 6:15
30 Hester de Goede 97 NOVA 6:18
31 Yara van Dee 97 Phoenix 6:19
32 Eva van der Laan 97 Clytoneus 6:19
33 Zoe Bosschaart 97 Trias 6:22
34 Kasha Keijzer 97 Startbaan 6:33
35 Claudia Boerdijk 97 NOVA 6:38
36 Nora Schiffers 97 GAC Hilversum 6:47
37 Emma Hulsbus 97 Zuidwal 6:49
38 Eva Smit 97 Zuidwal 7:15
39 Lindsey Liefaard 97 Trias 7:23
40 Rianne Bezemer 97 Zuidwal 7:28
Ploegen:
1 Altis
2 Nea Volharding
3 Pijnenburg
Gure dag, 3 graden celsius, winterse buien.

       FINALE CROSSCOMPETITIE REGIO 1 T/M 5, AMSTELVEEN, 12-03-2005
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
16-03-2005 19:17                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      OPENM, 5KM OPEN CROSS                                  
    1 Marco Eskes            62                         18:37
    2 Ferdy van der Heide    85                         18:49
    3 Warner Halter          74                         20:02
    4 Ruud van Breukelen     61                         20:03
    5 Gerard vd Bovenkamp    56                         20:54
    6 X de Waal              49                         23:07
    7 H Meerveld                                        23:32
    8 S Vervoort             74                         24:18
    9 Wiggemansen            40                         25:38
   10 Frank Schaap           67                         31:25
                                                             
      OPENV, 5KM OPEN CROSS                                  
    1 Marijke Kroon          59                         24:15
    2 Sandra Buschaus        83                         25:34
    3 Gwenn Logister         79                         25:56
    4 Gezina Perkaan         54                         27:20
    5 Annemarie van den Berg 70                         27:44
    6 Carla Spaansen         59                         30:45
                                                             
      JONG., 0,8 KM OPEN CR                                  
    1 Thij van Aalst         95 Phanos                   3:46
    2 Sebastiaan Ramp        97 AV Aalsmeer              4:25
    3 Cortvrint              98 Startbaan                4:26
    4 Floris Aarts           98 AV '23                   4:27
    5 Sietse van der Pal     98 Zaanland                 5:29
                                                             
      MEIS., 0,8 KM OPEN CR                                  
    1 Shehrazade Ijadaoun    95 Haarlemmermeer           3:36
    2 Fien Kivit             97 AV Castricum             4:19
    3 Jasmijn Bakker         99 Triathlon                4:33

Gure dag, 3 graden Celsius, winterse buien.